Imre Toodu
- Reg. Nr.
- 12966713
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2015. gada 21. decembris
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 12274719
- Ownership
- 50.0%
- Since
- 2014. gada 17. februāris
- Revenue
- €28 846
- Profit
- €-867
- Reg. Nr.
- 12724430
- Ownership
- 50.0%
- Since
- 2014. gada 23. septembris
- Revenue
- €790
- Profit
- €-6861
- Reg. Nr.
- 80146226
- Since
- 2010. gada 27. augusts
- Revenue
- €6732
- Profit
- €271
Appointed — Shareholder
24projekti OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
IN Consulting OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Interior Wood OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
24projekti OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
24projekti OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Interior Wood OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Interior Wood OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
IN Consulting OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Paikuse Lions Klubi
Who does Imre Toodu do business with?
Imre Toodu shares companies with 12 other people, including Roland Silluta, Margus Silluta, Toomas Ollesk, Kalju Leemet, Aare Jalakas and 7 more.
What companies does Imre Toodu own or manage?
Imre Toodu is linked to 4 active companies including 24projekti OÜ, IN Consulting OÜ, Interior Wood OÜ, Paikuse Lions Klubi.
What roles does Imre Toodu hold in business?
Imre Toodu holds 4 officer positions, 2 roles.founder positions, 3 shareholder positions, 4 beneficial owner positions across 4 companies.
What is Imre Toodu's business ranking?
Imre Toodu is ranked #138 057 out of 237 989 business owners, placing in the top 58.0%.
When did Imre Toodu first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Imre Toodu is from 2010-08-27, when they were registered as Officer at Paikuse Lions Klubi.
What is the total revenue of Imre Toodu's companies?
The combined revenue of Imre Toodu's active companies is approximately €36 368, with 1 employees across all entities.
Is Imre Toodu on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Imre Toodu does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).