Sandra Sepp
Active companies
1/1
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Advokaadibüroo Lepmets & Nõges OÜ
Who does Sandra Sepp do business with?
Sandra Sepp shares companies with 4 other people, including Tauri Tigasson, Sandra Sepp, Kristjan Nõges, Ott Lepmets.
What companies does Sandra Sepp own or manage?
Sandra Sepp is linked to 1 active companies including Advokaadibüroo Lepmets & Nõges OÜ.
What roles does Sandra Sepp hold in business?
Sandra Sepp holds 1 roles.founder position across 1 companies.
When did Sandra Sepp first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Sandra Sepp is from 2025-05-20, when they were registered as roles.founder at Advokaadibüroo Lepmets & Nõges OÜ.
Is Sandra Sepp on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Sandra Sepp does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).