Andres Ventsel
- Reg. Nr.
- 11480049
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 14579624
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 16441344
- Ownership
- 50.0%
- Since
- 2022. gada 11. februāris
- Employees
- 5
- Reg. Nr.
- 16028101
- Ownership
- 66.7%
- Since
- 2020. gada 12. augusts
- Revenue
- €291 080
- Profit
- €53 040
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Osaühing AMM Mõisaehitus
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Viinameistri OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Osaühing AMM Mõisaehitus
Appointed — Shareholder
Viinameistri OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Ailemarket OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
AKS Kaubandus OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Ailemarket OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
AKS Kaubandus OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Viinameistri OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Osaühing AMM Mõisaehitus
Who does Andres Ventsel do business with?
Andres Ventsel shares companies with 2 other people, including Kaja Ivask, Mart Valdi.
What companies does Andres Ventsel own or manage?
Andres Ventsel is linked to 4 active companies including Osaühing AMM Mõisaehitus, Viinameistri OÜ, Ailemarket OÜ, AKS Kaubandus OÜ.
What roles does Andres Ventsel hold in business?
Andres Ventsel holds 2 officer positions, 4 roles.founder positions, 4 shareholder positions, 4 beneficial owner positions across 4 companies.
What is Andres Ventsel's business ranking?
Andres Ventsel is ranked #31 647 out of 238 006 business owners, placing in the top 13.3%.
When did Andres Ventsel first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Andres Ventsel is from 2008-02-13, when they were registered as roles.founder at Osaühing AMM Mõisaehitus.
What is the total revenue of Andres Ventsel's companies?
The combined revenue of Andres Ventsel's active companies is approximately €291 080, with 9 employees across all entities.
Is Andres Ventsel on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Andres Ventsel does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).