Andrus Liima
- Reg. Nr.
- 10067560
- Ownership
- 13.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 6
- Reg. Nr.
- 11547836
- Ownership
- 10.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 24
- Reg. Nr.
- 14160322
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Aktsiaselts Napal
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Napal Service OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ NAPAL AUTOMAATIKA
Appointed — roles.founder — Aktsionär
Aktsiaselts Napal
Appointed — Shareholder
Napal Service OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
OÜ NAPAL AUTOMAATIKA
Who does Andrus Liima do business with?
Andrus Liima shares companies with 12 other people, including Toomas Laanpere, Peeter Pajumägi, Raul Tammin, Maidu Eelmaa, Anne Laanpere and 7 more.
What companies does Andrus Liima own or manage?
Andrus Liima is linked to 3 active companies including Aktsiaselts Napal, Napal Service OÜ, OÜ NAPAL AUTOMAATIKA.
What roles does Andrus Liima hold in business?
Andrus Liima holds 3 officer positions, 2 roles.founder positions, 1 shareholder position across 3 companies.
When did Andrus Liima first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Andrus Liima is from 2016-11-28, when they were registered as roles.founder at OÜ NAPAL AUTOMAATIKA.
Is Andrus Liima on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Andrus Liima does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).