Gerda Kaasik
- Reg. Nr.
- 17362078
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2025. gada 30. oktobris
- Reg. Nr.
- 16616111
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2022. gada 18. novembris
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 11292709
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2019. gada 15. jūlijs
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 14085939
- Ownership
- 32.5%
- Since
- 2016. gada 22. jūlijs
- Revenue
- €9659
- Profit
- €7353
- Reg. Nr.
- 14766533
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2019. gada 23. jūlijs
- Employees
- 1
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Arhiiv OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Arhiiv OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Arhiiv OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Sveta Vintage OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Cbetka Store OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
GEE Consulting OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Sveta Baar OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Cbetka Store OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Cbetka Store OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Sveta Vintage OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Sveta Vintage OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
GEE Consulting OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Sveta Baar OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Sveta Baar OÜ
Who does Gerda Kaasik do business with?
Gerda Kaasik shares companies with 6 other people, including Luke Faulkner, Madleen Teetsov, Roman Demtšenko, Melih Yildiz, Aili Kaasik and 1 more.
What companies does Gerda Kaasik own or manage?
Gerda Kaasik is linked to 5 active companies including Arhiiv OÜ, Cbetka Store OÜ, GEE Consulting OÜ, Sveta Baar OÜ, Sveta Vintage OÜ.
What roles does Gerda Kaasik hold in business?
Gerda Kaasik holds 5 officer positions, 4 roles.founder positions, 5 shareholder positions, 5 beneficial owner positions across 5 companies.
What is Gerda Kaasik's business ranking?
Gerda Kaasik is ranked #115 889 out of 237 989 business owners, placing in the top 48.7%.
When did Gerda Kaasik first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Gerda Kaasik is from 2016-07-21, when they were registered as roles.founder at Sveta Baar OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Gerda Kaasik's companies?
The combined revenue of Gerda Kaasik's active companies is approximately €9659, with 5 employees across all entities.
Is Gerda Kaasik on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Gerda Kaasik does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).