Robert Pallas
- Reg. Nr.
- 12956229
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 17253219
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 12890714
- Since
- 2015. gada 5. augusts
- Employees
- 8
- Reg. Nr.
- 14184067
- Ownership
- 15.0%
- Since
- 2017. gada 12. janvāris
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 14188444
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €-3000
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Gameabit OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Solyd Services OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Gameabit OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Tark Energia OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Tark Energia OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Gameabit OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Devtailor OÜ
Who does Robert Pallas do business with?
Robert Pallas shares companies with 12 other people, including Janno Stern, Kalev Vallsalu, Tomi Tapani Wahlroos, Siim Erik Siimut, Hardi Kampus and 7 more.
What companies does Robert Pallas own or manage?
Robert Pallas is linked to 5 active companies including Gameabit OÜ, Solyd Services OÜ, Devtailor OÜ, Tark Energia OÜ, Hacertime OÜ.
What roles does Robert Pallas hold in business?
Robert Pallas holds 2 officer positions, 3 roles.founder positions, 2 shareholder positions, 3 beneficial owner positions across 5 companies.
When did Robert Pallas first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Robert Pallas is from 2015-08-05, when they were registered as roles.founder at Devtailor OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Robert Pallas's companies?
The combined revenue of Robert Pallas's active companies is approximately €0, with 11 employees across all entities.
Is Robert Pallas on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Robert Pallas does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).