Helbe Ruben
- Reg. Nr.
- 12307494
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 14371504
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 11019072
- Ownership
- 16.7%
- Since
- 2023. gada 1. septembris
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €0
Appointed — Officer — Usaldusosanik
Classical Works UÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Dives Eternal OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Dives Eternal OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
FOTUSA OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Dives Eternal OÜ
Who does Helbe Ruben do business with?
Helbe Ruben shares companies with 7 other people, including Helmut Pikmets, Külli Niinoja, Inga Kruusmägi, Jaanus Vänt, Kristjan Jõekalda and 2 more.
What companies does Helbe Ruben own or manage?
Helbe Ruben is linked to 3 active companies including Classical Works UÜ, Dives Eternal OÜ, FOTUSA OÜ.
What roles does Helbe Ruben hold in business?
Helbe Ruben holds 2 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 2 shareholder positions, 2 beneficial owner positions across 3 companies.
When did Helbe Ruben first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Helbe Ruben is from 2017-10-16, when they were registered as roles.founder at Dives Eternal OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Helbe Ruben's companies?
The combined revenue of Helbe Ruben's active companies is approximately €0, with 1 employees across all entities.
Is Helbe Ruben on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Helbe Ruben does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).