Mati Märtson
- Reg. Nr.
- 80046306
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €18 170
- Reg. Nr.
- 11206058
- Ownership
- 25.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Profit
- €2875
- Reg. Nr.
- 10488681
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €13 293
- Profit
- €6212
- Reg. Nr.
- 12470886
- Ownership
- 33.4%
- Since
- 2013. gada 4. maijs
- Employees
- 1
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
EESTI KERGEJÕUSTIKUVETERANIDE ASSOTSIATSIOON
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MRS. PEX osaühing
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Varmatgeo
Appointed — Shareholder
DOMEKS ARM OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
MRS. PEX osaühing
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Varmatgeo
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
DOMEKS ARM OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
MRS. PEX osaühing
Who does Mati Märtson do business with?
Mati Märtson shares companies with 12 other people, including Kuldar Tamm, Erki Nool, Danel Taur, Aigar Pindmaa, Andrus Mutli and 7 more.
What companies does Mati Märtson own or manage?
Mati Märtson is linked to 4 active companies including EESTI KERGEJÕUSTIKUVETERANIDE ASSOTSIATSIOON, MRS. PEX osaühing, OÜ Varmatgeo, DOMEKS ARM OÜ.
What roles does Mati Märtson hold in business?
Mati Märtson holds 3 officer positions, 2 roles.founder positions, 3 shareholder positions, 2 beneficial owner positions across 4 companies.
What is Mati Märtson's business ranking?
Mati Märtson is ranked #75 741 out of 238 008 business owners, placing in the top 31.8%.
When did Mati Märtson first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Mati Märtson is from 2005-12-22, when they were registered as roles.founder at MRS. PEX osaühing.
What is the total revenue of Mati Märtson's companies?
The combined revenue of Mati Märtson's active companies is approximately €31 463, with 1 employees across all entities.
Is Mati Märtson on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Mati Märtson does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).