Jevgeni Gorlevski
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Eesti Liikumispuudega Inimeste Liidu Noortekogu
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Jõelähtme Erivajadustega Inimeste Koda
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
Eesti Liikumispuudega Inimeste Liidu Noortekogu
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
Jõelähtme Erivajadustega Inimeste Koda
Who does Jevgeni Gorlevski do business with?
Jevgeni Gorlevski shares companies with 9 other people, including Jüri Lehtmets, Marek Morel, Maikel Mõttus, Raido Remmel, Aleksandra Keller and 4 more.
What companies does Jevgeni Gorlevski own or manage?
Jevgeni Gorlevski is linked to 2 active companies including Eesti Liikumispuudega Inimeste Liidu Noortekogu, Jõelähtme Erivajadustega Inimeste Koda.
What roles does Jevgeni Gorlevski hold in business?
Jevgeni Gorlevski holds 2 officer positions, 2 roles.founder positions, 2 beneficial owner positions across 2 companies.
What is Jevgeni Gorlevski's business ranking?
Jevgeni Gorlevski is ranked #218 048 out of 237 993 business owners, placing in the top 91.6%.
When did Jevgeni Gorlevski first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Jevgeni Gorlevski is from 2024-01-05, when they were registered as roles.founder at Jõelähtme Erivajadustega Inimeste Koda.
What is the total revenue of Jevgeni Gorlevski's companies?
The combined revenue of Jevgeni Gorlevski's active companies is approximately €331, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Jevgeni Gorlevski on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Jevgeni Gorlevski does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).