Lia Rosenberg
Active companies
1/1
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Hiiumaa Jõualade ja Rühmatreeningu Selts
Who does Lia Rosenberg do business with?
Lia Rosenberg shares companies with 4 other people, including Tauno Telvik, Ragnar Kraav, Aet Telvik, Taisi Telvik.
What companies does Lia Rosenberg own or manage?
Lia Rosenberg is linked to 1 active companies including Hiiumaa Jõualade ja Rühmatreeningu Selts.
What roles does Lia Rosenberg hold in business?
Lia Rosenberg holds 1 roles.founder position across 1 companies.
When did Lia Rosenberg first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Lia Rosenberg is from 2011-10-17, when they were registered as roles.founder at Hiiumaa Jõualade ja Rühmatreeningu Selts.
Is Lia Rosenberg on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Lia Rosenberg does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.