Tiit Hunt
- Reg. Nr.
- 16467332
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €-6000
- Reg. Nr.
- 11838700
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Reg. Nr.
- 80344127
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €2800
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Hundi Grupp OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Füüsilisest isikust ettevõtja
Tiit Hunt
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
VERETA JAHT Mittetulundusühing
Appointed — Shareholder
Hundi Grupp OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Hundi Grupp OÜ
Who does Tiit Hunt do business with?
Tiit Hunt shares companies with 2 other people, including Peeter Kangur, Tiit Hunt.
What companies does Tiit Hunt own or manage?
Tiit Hunt is linked to 3 active companies including Hundi Grupp OÜ, Tiit Hunt, VERETA JAHT Mittetulundusühing.
What roles does Tiit Hunt hold in business?
Tiit Hunt holds 3 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 2 beneficial owner positions across 3 companies.
What is Tiit Hunt's business ranking?
Tiit Hunt is ranked #186 843 out of 237 988 business owners, placing in the top 78.5%.
When did Tiit Hunt first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Tiit Hunt is from 2022-03-18, when they were registered as roles.founder at Hundi Grupp OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Tiit Hunt's companies?
The combined revenue of Tiit Hunt's active companies is approximately €2800, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Tiit Hunt on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Tiit Hunt does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).