Marko Johanson
- Reg. Nr.
- 17380461
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Reg. Nr.
- 12904341
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 16628634
- Ownership
- 33.3%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €265 956
- Profit
- €-9089
- Reg. Nr.
- 16330308
- Ownership
- 25.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €96 766
- Profit
- €-77 339
- Reg. Nr.
- 10951417
- Ownership
- 50.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €2060
- Profit
- €-685
- Reg. Nr.
- 10203595
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 12647333
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €960 714
- Profit
- €172 476
- Reg. Nr.
- 12850301
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 131
- Reg. Nr.
- 10040978
- Ownership
- 20.0%
- Since
- 2023. gada 1. septembris
- Employees
- 4
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Celentho OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Insmec OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Miami Lounge OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MR kinnisvara OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Osaühing PT Arendus
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Hoston Holdings
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
RETI KINNISVARA OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
V SpaaHotell OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Insmec OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Miami Lounge OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
MR kinnisvara OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Osaühing PT Arendus
Appointed — Shareholder
osaühing Vesilind
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Hoston Holdings
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Insmec OÜ
Who does Marko Johanson do business with?
Marko Johanson shares companies with 12 other people, including Marko Johanson, Urmas Peiker, Sten Sarap, Viljo Naar, Rene Bürkland and 7 more.
What companies does Marko Johanson own or manage?
Marko Johanson is linked to 9 active companies including Celentho OÜ, Insmec OÜ, Miami Lounge OÜ, MR kinnisvara OÜ, Osaühing PT Arendus and 4 more.
What roles does Marko Johanson hold in business?
Marko Johanson holds 8 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 6 shareholder positions, 7 beneficial owner positions across 9 companies.
What is Marko Johanson's business ranking?
Marko Johanson is ranked #20 835 out of 238 006 business owners, placing in the top 8.8%.
When did Marko Johanson first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Marko Johanson is from 2015-08-31, when they were registered as roles.founder at Insmec OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Marko Johanson's companies?
The combined revenue of Marko Johanson's active companies is approximately €1 325 496, with 138 employees across all entities.
Is Marko Johanson on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Marko Johanson does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).