Raimo Nõu
- Reg. Nr.
- 14156266
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2016. gada 22. novembris
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €-6000
- Reg. Nr.
- 11063073
- Ownership
- 49.0%
- Since
- 2004. gada 13. augusts
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 14076509
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2016. gada 6. jūlijs
- Revenue
- €694
- Profit
- €-18 026
- Reg. Nr.
- 80261269
- Since
- 2007. gada 18. decembris
- Profit
- €-1750
- Reg. Nr.
- 14002051
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2016. gada 25. februāris
- Revenue
- €37 028
- Profit
- €31 380
- Reg. Nr.
- 80160093
- Since
- 2016. gada 11. augusts
- Employees
- 22
- Reg. Nr.
- 80163383
- Since
- 2024. gada 31. oktobris
- Revenue
- €11 565
- Profit
- €1482
- Reg. Nr.
- 16272350
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2023. gada 20. decembris
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 80314468
- Since
- 2010. gada 3. septembris
- Employees
- 42
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Tallinna Spordiliit
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Trükitiim OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
PTV Haldus OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Trükitiim OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Kari Staadion OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ SOCCERNET
Appointed — Shareholder
Papaco OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Trükitiim OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Kari Staadion OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Kari Staadion OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Põhja-Tallinna Jalgpalliklubi
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Papaco OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Papaco OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
PTV Haldus OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
PTV Haldus OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Mittetulundusühing Tallinna Kalevi Jalgpallikool
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Petankiklubi Kalev
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ SOCCERNET
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
OÜ SOCCERNET
Who does Raimo Nõu do business with?
Raimo Nõu shares companies with 11 other people, including Hardo Sokk, Andres Olvik, Ivo Kappet, Ragnar Klavan, Peeter Tišler and 6 more.
What companies does Raimo Nõu own or manage?
Raimo Nõu is linked to 9 active companies including Kari Staadion OÜ, OÜ SOCCERNET, Papaco OÜ, Petankiklubi Kalev, PTV Haldus OÜ and 4 more.
What roles does Raimo Nõu hold in business?
Raimo Nõu holds 8 officer positions, 6 roles.founder positions, 5 shareholder positions, 7 beneficial owner positions across 9 companies.
What is Raimo Nõu's business ranking?
Raimo Nõu is ranked #30 940 out of 237 981 business owners, placing in the top 13.0%.
When did Raimo Nõu first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Raimo Nõu is from 2004-08-13, when they were registered as roles.founder at OÜ SOCCERNET.
What is the total revenue of Raimo Nõu's companies?
The combined revenue of Raimo Nõu's active companies is approximately €49 287, with 65 employees across all entities.
Is Raimo Nõu on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Raimo Nõu does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.