Kätlin Kikkas
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Kassiristik OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
KÄT Design Studio OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Kassiristik OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Kassiristik OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
KÄT Design Studio OÜ
Who does Kätlin Kikkas do business with?
Kätlin Kikkas shares companies with 2 other people, including Simmo Kikkas, Kätlin Kikkas.
What companies does Kätlin Kikkas own or manage?
Kätlin Kikkas is linked to 2 active companies including Kassiristik OÜ, KÄT Design Studio OÜ.
What roles does Kätlin Kikkas hold in business?
Kätlin Kikkas holds 2 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 2 shareholder positions, 2 beneficial owner positions across 2 companies.
When did Kätlin Kikkas first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Kätlin Kikkas is from 2023-09-01, when they were registered as Shareholder at KÄT Design Studio OÜ.
Is Kätlin Kikkas on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Kätlin Kikkas does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).