Liis Serk
- Reg. Nr.
- 16308579
- Ownership
- 50.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 14593251
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €12 507
- Profit
- €12 506
- Reg. Nr.
- 80555427
- Since
- 2018. gada 19. septembris
- Revenue
- €129 196
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liikmest likvideerija
Katuseaiad OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Tsirguliis
Appointed — Shareholder
Katuseaiad OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Tsirguliis
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Katuseaiad OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
OÜ Tsirguliis
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
MTÜ Põhjala tehas
Who does Liis Serk do business with?
Liis Serk shares companies with 4 other people, including Urmas Laur, Veiko Hintsov, Juula Saar, Steveli Säde.
What companies does Liis Serk own or manage?
Liis Serk is linked to 3 active companies including Katuseaiad OÜ, OÜ Tsirguliis, MTÜ Põhjala tehas.
What roles does Liis Serk hold in business?
Liis Serk holds 2 officer positions, 3 roles.founder positions, 2 shareholder positions, 2 beneficial owner positions across 3 companies.
What is Liis Serk's business ranking?
Liis Serk is ranked #55 250 out of 237 988 business owners, placing in the top 23.2%.
When did Liis Serk first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Liis Serk is from 2018-09-19, when they were registered as roles.founder at MTÜ Põhjala tehas.
What is the total revenue of Liis Serk's companies?
The combined revenue of Liis Serk's active companies is approximately €141 703, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Liis Serk on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Liis Serk does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).