Ott Pommer
- Reg. Nr.
- 10893022
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 7
- Reg. Nr.
- 80596314
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Reg. Nr.
- 80125247
- Since
- 1996. gada 11. novembris
- Revenue
- €13 942
- Reg. Nr.
- 12112550
- Ownership
- 20.0%
- Since
- 2023. gada 2. septembris
- Revenue
- €15 998
- Profit
- €-6700
- Reg. Nr.
- 10993120
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Artiston Grupp OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Kilingi-Nõmme Jahiselts
Appointed — Shareholder
Kilingi-Nõmme Jahiala OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
Kilingi-Nõmme Jahiselts
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Viljandi linn, Toome tn 16 korteriühistu
Who does Ott Pommer do business with?
Ott Pommer shares companies with 12 other people, including Siim Markus, Rolf Kristian Relander, Hans-Sten Pisang, Margo Klaasmägi, Hanno Riismaa and 7 more.
What companies does Ott Pommer own or manage?
Ott Pommer is linked to 5 active companies including Artiston Grupp OÜ, Kilingi-Nõmme Jahiselts, Viljandi linn, Toome tn 16 korteriühistu, Kilingi-Nõmme Jahiala OÜ, RKEJ Invest OÜ.
What roles does Ott Pommer hold in business?
Ott Pommer holds 2 officer positions, 2 roles.founder positions, 1 shareholder position, 3 beneficial owner positions across 5 companies.
What is Ott Pommer's business ranking?
Ott Pommer is ranked #184 383 out of 238 008 business owners, placing in the top 77.5%.
When did Ott Pommer first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Ott Pommer is from 1996-11-11, when they were registered as roles.founder at Viljandi linn, Toome tn 16 korteriühistu.
What is the total revenue of Ott Pommer's companies?
The combined revenue of Ott Pommer's active companies is approximately €29 940, with 7 employees across all entities.
Is Ott Pommer on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Ott Pommer does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).