Lauri Kirk
- Reg. Nr.
- 80005709
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €15 000
- Reg. Nr.
- 17180992
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 80275165
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €120
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Keila linn, Mäe tn 2 korteriühistu
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Kirkservice OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Viitina Tehnikaklubi
Appointed — Shareholder
Kirkservice OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Kirkservice OÜ
Who does Lauri Kirk do business with?
Lauri Kirk shares companies with 10 other people, including Indrek Ilves, Martin Kirk, Kristjan Kimmel, Alari Kirk, Tõnu Pihu and 5 more.
What companies does Lauri Kirk own or manage?
Lauri Kirk is linked to 3 active companies including Keila linn, Mäe tn 2 korteriühistu, Kirkservice OÜ, Viitina Tehnikaklubi.
What roles does Lauri Kirk hold in business?
Lauri Kirk holds 3 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 2 beneficial owner positions across 3 companies.
What is Lauri Kirk's business ranking?
Lauri Kirk is ranked #237 218 out of 238 006 business owners, placing in the top 99.7%.
When did Lauri Kirk first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Lauri Kirk is from 2025-02-18, when they were registered as roles.founder at Kirkservice OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Lauri Kirk's companies?
The combined revenue of Lauri Kirk's active companies is approximately €15 120, with 1 employees across all entities.
Is Lauri Kirk on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Lauri Kirk does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).