Peeter Kraavik
Appointed — Shareholder
Krape OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Krape OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Krape OÜ
What companies does Peeter Kraavik own or manage?
Peeter Kraavik is linked to 1 active companies including Krape OÜ.
What roles does Peeter Kraavik hold in business?
Peeter Kraavik holds 1 officer position, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 1 beneficial owner position across 1 companies.
What is Peeter Kraavik's business ranking?
Peeter Kraavik is ranked #106 590 out of 237 949 business owners, placing in the top 44.8%.
When did Peeter Kraavik first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Peeter Kraavik is from 2015-10-08, when they were registered as roles.founder at Krape OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Peeter Kraavik's companies?
The combined revenue of Peeter Kraavik's active companies is approximately €17 707, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Peeter Kraavik on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Peeter Kraavik does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.