Anti Poolamets
- Reg. Nr.
- 80040344
- Since
- 2015. gada 21. jūlijs
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 80376630
- Since
- 2014. gada 28. oktobris
- Revenue
- €157
- Profit
- €-980
- Reg. Nr.
- 80608046
- Since
- 2022. gada 1. marts
- Revenue
- €1346
- Profit
- €1346
- Reg. Nr.
- 10490376
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2011. gada 20. septembris
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €-500
- Reg. Nr.
- 10785736
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2001. gada 18. jūlijs
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €0
Appointed — Shareholder
Osaühing Milestone Media
Appointed — Shareholder
OSAÜHING REVALI GILD
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MTÜ Ukraina Eest
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
MTÜ Ukraina Eest
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
EKRE - Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Kulina mõisa Selts
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
Kulina mõisa Selts
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Osaühing Milestone Media
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OSAÜHING REVALI GILD
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
OSAÜHING REVALI GILD
Who does Anti Poolamets do business with?
Anti Poolamets shares companies with 12 other people, including Evelin Poolamets, Siim Pohlak, Rain Epler, Arvo Aller, Valmar Veste and 7 more.
What companies does Anti Poolamets own or manage?
Anti Poolamets is linked to 5 active companies including EKRE - Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond, Kulina mõisa Selts, MTÜ Ukraina Eest, Osaühing Milestone Media, OSAÜHING REVALI GILD.
What roles does Anti Poolamets hold in business?
Anti Poolamets holds 5 officer positions, 3 roles.founder positions, 2 shareholder positions, 4 beneficial owner positions across 5 companies.
What is Anti Poolamets's business ranking?
Anti Poolamets is ranked #151 596 out of 237 981 business owners, placing in the top 63.7%.
When did Anti Poolamets first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Anti Poolamets is from 2001-07-18, when they were registered as roles.founder at OSAÜHING REVALI GILD.
What is the total revenue of Anti Poolamets's companies?
The combined revenue of Anti Poolamets's active companies is approximately €1503, with 2 employees across all entities.
Is Anti Poolamets on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Anti Poolamets does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.