Lauri Valdmann
- Reg. Nr.
- 16131980
- Since
- 2022. gada 9. maijs
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 14294732
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2017. gada 13. jūlijs
- Profit
- €-128
- Reg. Nr.
- 80611338
- Since
- 2025. gada 24. septembris
- Revenue
- €357 087
- Profit
- €-326
- Reg. Nr.
- 16129486
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2020. gada 30. decembris
- Profit
- €94 336
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MTÜ Vasara Äripark
Appointed — Shareholder
Laval Consult OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Walt OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Hevi Engineering OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Walt OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Laval Consult OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Laval Consult OÜ
Who does Lauri Valdmann do business with?
Lauri Valdmann shares companies with 12 other people, including Priit Pööbo, Raul Reinsalu, Kristjan Tiimus, Mart Seger, Raul Kesküla and 7 more.
What companies does Lauri Valdmann own or manage?
Lauri Valdmann is linked to 4 active companies including Hevi Engineering OÜ, Laval Consult OÜ, MTÜ Vasara Äripark, Walt OÜ.
What roles does Lauri Valdmann hold in business?
Lauri Valdmann holds 4 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 2 shareholder positions, 3 beneficial owner positions across 4 companies.
What is Lauri Valdmann's business ranking?
Lauri Valdmann is ranked #12 958 out of 237 981 business owners, placing in the top 5.4%.
When did Lauri Valdmann first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Lauri Valdmann is from 2017-07-13, when they were registered as roles.founder at Laval Consult OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Lauri Valdmann's companies?
The combined revenue of Lauri Valdmann's active companies is approximately €357 087, with 1 employees across all entities.
Is Lauri Valdmann on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Lauri Valdmann does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.