Marek Vitsur
- Reg. Nr.
- 80010030
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 6
- Reg. Nr.
- 16812697
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €35 461
- Profit
- €15 124
- Reg. Nr.
- 17285260
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Reg. Nr.
- 80600122
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €5424
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Eesti Autokoolide Liit
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Mareki Autokool OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MAREKI LIIKLUSKOOL OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MTÜ Eesti Spordikohtunike Assotsiatsioon KOHTUNIK24
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
MAREKI LIIKLUSKOOL OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
MAREKI LIIKLUSKOOL OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Mareki Autokool OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Mareki Autokool OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
MTÜ Eesti Spordikohtunike Assotsiatsioon KOHTUNIK24
Who does Marek Vitsur do business with?
Marek Vitsur shares companies with 7 other people, including Neeme Külmallik, Richard Tuisk, Tarmo Vanamõisa, Eveli Naumanis, Sirje Küüt and 2 more.
What companies does Marek Vitsur own or manage?
Marek Vitsur is linked to 4 active companies including Eesti Autokoolide Liit, Mareki Autokool OÜ, MAREKI LIIKLUSKOOL OÜ, MTÜ Eesti Spordikohtunike Assotsiatsioon KOHTUNIK24.
What roles does Marek Vitsur hold in business?
Marek Vitsur holds 4 officer positions, 3 roles.founder positions, 2 shareholder positions, 3 beneficial owner positions across 4 companies.
What is Marek Vitsur's business ranking?
Marek Vitsur is ranked #49 193 out of 237 993 business owners, placing in the top 20.7%.
When did Marek Vitsur first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Marek Vitsur is from 2021-08-12, when they were registered as roles.founder at MTÜ Eesti Spordikohtunike Assotsiatsioon KOHTUNIK24.
What is the total revenue of Marek Vitsur's companies?
The combined revenue of Marek Vitsur's active companies is approximately €40 885, with 6 employees across all entities.
Is Marek Vitsur on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Marek Vitsur does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).