Avo Kons
- Reg. Nr.
- 10987243
- Since
- 2003. gada 19. decembris
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 12764518
- Since
- 2014. gada 5. decembris
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 80296109
- Since
- 2014. gada 18. decembris
- Revenue
- €9610
- Profit
- €8430
- Reg. Nr.
- 80382843
- Since
- 2015. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €5
- Profit
- €-1063
- Reg. Nr.
- 11107675
- Since
- 2025. gada 1. aprīlis
- Employees
- 50
- Reg. Nr.
- 14496499
- Ownership
- 20.5%
- Since
- 2026. gada 25. jūnijs
- Employees
- 10
Appointed — Shareholder
Kütioru puhkekeskuse OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Nõukogu liige
Põllumeeste ühistu KEVILI
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MITTETULUNDUSÜHING KÜTIORU LOODUS
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
MITTETULUNDUSÜHING KÜTIORU LOODUS
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Mittetulundusühing KEVILI Koolitused
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
KEVILI Foods OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Füüsilisest isikust ettevõtja
Avo Kons
Who does Avo Kons do business with?
Avo Kons shares companies with 12 other people, including Hannes Prits, Heiki Kuusmik, Taimar Timmi, Aare Mölder, Rein Rosenberg and 7 more.
What companies does Avo Kons own or manage?
Avo Kons is linked to 6 active companies including Avo Kons, KEVILI Foods OÜ, Mittetulundusühing KEVILI Koolitused, MITTETULUNDUSÜHING KÜTIORU LOODUS, Põllumeeste ühistu KEVILI and 1 more.
What roles does Avo Kons hold in business?
Avo Kons holds 4 officer positions, 2 roles.founder positions, 1 shareholder position, 5 beneficial owner positions across 6 companies.
What is Avo Kons's business ranking?
Avo Kons is ranked #129 391 out of 237 989 business owners, placing in the top 54.4%.
When did Avo Kons first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Avo Kons is from 2003-12-19, when they were registered as Officer at Avo Kons.
What is the total revenue of Avo Kons's companies?
The combined revenue of Avo Kons's active companies is approximately €9615, with 61 employees across all entities.
Is Avo Kons on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Avo Kons does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).