Tea Välk
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Lääne-Virumaa Alushariduse Juhtide Ühendus
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MTÜ Olivia
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
MTÜ Olivia
Who does Tea Välk do business with?
Tea Välk shares companies with 5 other people, including Endla Vaarend, Jana Kroll, Ene Nool, Anu Faelmann-Klaus, Evi Metsmaaker.
What companies does Tea Välk own or manage?
Tea Välk is linked to 2 active companies including Lääne-Virumaa Alushariduse Juhtide Ühendus, MTÜ Olivia.
What roles does Tea Välk hold in business?
Tea Välk holds 2 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 beneficial owner position across 2 companies.
What is Tea Välk's business ranking?
Tea Välk is ranked #176 592 out of 237 949 business owners, placing in the top 74.2%.
When did Tea Välk first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Tea Välk is from 2022-03-14, when they were registered as roles.founder at MTÜ Olivia.
What is the total revenue of Tea Välk's companies?
The combined revenue of Tea Välk's active companies is approximately €8717, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Tea Välk on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Tea Välk does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.