Maria Ronk
- Reg. Nr.
- 80432133
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €621
- Reg. Nr.
- 80280462
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 80633400
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Reg. Nr.
- 80048475
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
Appointed — Officer — Likvideerija
Mittetulundusühing Lõime Koda
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Mittetulundusühing Käsitööveranda
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Mittetulundusühing Lõime Koda
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MTÜ Toila Gümnaasiumi Heaks
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Tallinn, P. Pinna tn 3 korteriühistu
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
MTÜ Toila Gümnaasiumi Heaks
Who does Maria Ronk do business with?
Maria Ronk shares companies with 12 other people, including Vladislav Dõrlov, Piret Toovis, Erelin Zirk, Raivo Ronk, 24seven Consult OÜ and 7 more.
What companies does Maria Ronk own or manage?
Maria Ronk is linked to 4 active companies including Mittetulundusühing Käsitööveranda, Mittetulundusühing Lõime Koda, MTÜ Toila Gümnaasiumi Heaks, Tallinn, P. Pinna tn 3 korteriühistu.
What roles does Maria Ronk hold in business?
Maria Ronk holds 5 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 2 beneficial owner positions across 4 companies.
What is Maria Ronk's business ranking?
Maria Ronk is ranked #209 267 out of 237 993 business owners, placing in the top 87.9%.
When did Maria Ronk first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Maria Ronk is from 2023-11-03, when they were registered as roles.founder at MTÜ Toila Gümnaasiumi Heaks.
What is the total revenue of Maria Ronk's companies?
The combined revenue of Maria Ronk's active companies is approximately €621, with 2 employees across all entities.
Is Maria Ronk on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Maria Ronk does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).