Ivar Raidam
- Reg. Nr.
- 80070894
- Since
- 1999. gada 17. februāris
- Reg. Nr.
- 14512301
- Ownership
- 80.0%
- Since
- 2018. gada 22. jūnijs
- Revenue
- €10 706
- Profit
- €6167
- Reg. Nr.
- 10376976
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 1998. gada 4. februāris
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 14362675
- Profit
- €0
Appointed — Shareholder
NIBOR INVEST OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Osaühing Irito
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
NIBOR INVEST OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
NIBOR INVEST OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Harju KEK Ralliklubi
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Osaühing Irito
Who does Ivar Raidam do business with?
Ivar Raidam shares companies with 7 other people, including Haiti Arendi, Indrek Ilomets, Kairi Raidam, Margus Karjane, Raivo Raidam and 2 more.
What companies does Ivar Raidam own or manage?
Ivar Raidam is linked to 4 active companies including Harju KEK Ralliklubi, NIBOR INVEST OÜ, Osaühing Irito, Starmore OÜ.
What roles does Ivar Raidam hold in business?
Ivar Raidam holds 3 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 2 shareholder positions, 4 beneficial owner positions across 4 companies.
What is Ivar Raidam's business ranking?
Ivar Raidam is ranked #93 081 out of 237 989 business owners, placing in the top 39.1%.
When did Ivar Raidam first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Ivar Raidam is from 1998-02-04, when they were registered as Officer at Osaühing Irito.
What is the total revenue of Ivar Raidam's companies?
The combined revenue of Ivar Raidam's active companies is approximately €10 706, with 2 employees across all entities.
Is Ivar Raidam on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Ivar Raidam does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).