Kasper Sinisoo
- Reg. Nr.
- 17084142
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Reg. Nr.
- 16820461
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €664
- Profit
- €664
- Reg. Nr.
- 16823962
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Epskar OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
NoSolution OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
PIRS Technology OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
NoSolution OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
NoSolution OÜ
Who does Kasper Sinisoo do business with?
Kasper Sinisoo shares companies with 8 other people, including Kristjan Annus, Kris Pihlak, Epp Haavasalu, Kärt Annus, NoSolution OÜ and 3 more.
What companies does Kasper Sinisoo own or manage?
Kasper Sinisoo is linked to 3 active companies including Epskar OÜ, NoSolution OÜ, PIRS Technology OÜ.
What roles does Kasper Sinisoo hold in business?
Kasper Sinisoo holds 3 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 1 beneficial owner position across 3 companies.
What is Kasper Sinisoo's business ranking?
Kasper Sinisoo is ranked #151 473 out of 238 006 business owners, placing in the top 63.6%.
When did Kasper Sinisoo first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Kasper Sinisoo is from 2023-09-17, when they were registered as roles.founder at NoSolution OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Kasper Sinisoo's companies?
The combined revenue of Kasper Sinisoo's active companies is approximately €664, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Kasper Sinisoo on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Kasper Sinisoo does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).