Jüri Kliimask
- Reg. Nr.
- 11698937
- Ownership
- 20.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 9
- Reg. Nr.
- 10859255
- Ownership
- 50.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €2940
- Profit
- €-452
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Osaühing Inseneribüroo Pluss
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Osaühing MBR Projekt
Appointed — Shareholder
Osaühing Inseneribüroo Pluss
Appointed — Shareholder
Osaühing MBR Projekt
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Osaühing MBR Projekt
Who does Jüri Kliimask do business with?
Jüri Kliimask shares companies with 12 other people, including Indrek Allmann, Triin Adamson, Katrin Ventsel, Kadri Prantsibel, Kadri Kliimask and 7 more.
What companies does Jüri Kliimask own or manage?
Jüri Kliimask is linked to 2 active companies including Osaühing Inseneribüroo Pluss, Osaühing MBR Projekt.
What roles does Jüri Kliimask hold in business?
Jüri Kliimask holds 2 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 2 shareholder positions, 2 beneficial owner positions across 2 companies.
What is Jüri Kliimask's business ranking?
Jüri Kliimask is ranked #189 276 out of 238 006 business owners, placing in the top 79.5%.
When did Jüri Kliimask first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Jüri Kliimask is from 2002-04-05, when they were registered as roles.founder at Osaühing MBR Projekt.
What is the total revenue of Jüri Kliimask's companies?
The combined revenue of Jüri Kliimask's active companies is approximately €2940, with 9 employees across all entities.
Is Jüri Kliimask on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Jüri Kliimask does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).