Toomas Koov
Active companies
1/1
Appointed — Shareholder
Osaühing VIP Projekt
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Osaühing VIP Projekt
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Osaühing VIP Projekt
Who does Toomas Koov do business with?
Toomas Koov shares companies with 2 other people, including Peeter Kink, Toomas Viiand.
What companies does Toomas Koov own or manage?
Toomas Koov is linked to 1 active companies including Osaühing VIP Projekt.
What roles does Toomas Koov hold in business?
Toomas Koov holds 1 officer position, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 1 beneficial owner position across 1 companies.
When did Toomas Koov first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Toomas Koov is from 1998-10-06, when they were registered as roles.founder at Osaühing VIP Projekt.
Is Toomas Koov on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Toomas Koov does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.