Peeter Abe
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
osaühing Võrkaia Sadam
Who does Peeter Abe do business with?
Peeter Abe shares companies with 12 other people, including Mati Polli, Kalle Kreis, Matti Killing, Aigar Urva, Raido Suu and 7 more.
What companies does Peeter Abe own or manage?
Peeter Abe is linked to 1 active companies including osaühing Võrkaia Sadam.
What roles does Peeter Abe hold in business?
Peeter Abe holds 1 roles.founder position across 1 companies.
When did Peeter Abe first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Peeter Abe is from 2018-03-09, when they were registered as roles.founder at osaühing Võrkaia Sadam.
What is the total revenue of Peeter Abe's companies?
The combined revenue of Peeter Abe's active companies is approximately €5231, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Peeter Abe on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Peeter Abe does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).