Toomas Suimets
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ GROLTES
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ GROLTES
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
OÜ GROLTES
Who does Toomas Suimets do business with?
Toomas Suimets shares companies with 1 other people, including Jaan Kalmus.
What companies does Toomas Suimets own or manage?
Toomas Suimets is linked to 1 active companies including OÜ GROLTES.
What roles does Toomas Suimets hold in business?
Toomas Suimets holds 1 officer position, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 1 beneficial owner position across 1 companies.
What is Toomas Suimets's business ranking?
Toomas Suimets is ranked #175 228 out of 237 989 business owners, placing in the top 73.6%.
When did Toomas Suimets first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Toomas Suimets is from 1998-12-23, when they were registered as roles.founder at OÜ GROLTES.
What is the total revenue of Toomas Suimets's companies?
The combined revenue of Toomas Suimets's active companies is approximately €5238, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Toomas Suimets on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Toomas Suimets does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).