Rainer Änilane
- Reg. Nr.
- 11257653
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2022. gada 14. jūnijs
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €2568
- Reg. Nr.
- 80198588
- Since
- 2018. gada 5. janvāris
- Revenue
- €73 874
- Profit
- €4485
- Employees
- 3
- Reg. Nr.
- 10126618
- Ownership
- 1.0%
- Since
- 2023. gada 1. septembris
- Employees
- 1
Appointed — Shareholder
Osaühing Peeter ja Pojad
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Pikseratsu
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Pikseratsu
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Tallinn, Vabaõhumuuseumi tee 4 korteriühistu
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
OÜ Pikseratsu
Who does Rainer Änilane do business with?
Rainer Änilane shares companies with 3 other people, including Argo Kaelep, Peeter Änilane, Ulvar Tamm.
What companies does Rainer Änilane own or manage?
Rainer Änilane is linked to 3 active companies including OÜ Pikseratsu, Tallinn, Vabaõhumuuseumi tee 4 korteriühistu, Osaühing Peeter ja Pojad.
What roles does Rainer Änilane hold in business?
Rainer Änilane holds 2 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 2 shareholder positions, 1 beneficial owner position across 3 companies.
What is Rainer Änilane's business ranking?
Rainer Änilane is ranked #109 174 out of 237 981 business owners, placing in the top 45.9%.
When did Rainer Änilane first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Rainer Änilane is from 2006-05-25, when they were registered as roles.founder at OÜ Pikseratsu.
What is the total revenue of Rainer Änilane's companies?
The combined revenue of Rainer Änilane's active companies is approximately €73 874, with 4 employees across all entities.
Is Rainer Änilane on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Rainer Änilane does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.