Mart Koldits
Active companies
2/2
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Presenters Club
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Presenters Club
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
OÜ Presenters Club
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Rahe OÜ
Who does Mart Koldits do business with?
Mart Koldits shares companies with 5 other people, including Hardi Kinnas, Laura Tamm, Orangetime Event OÜ, Eva Koldits, Alphaline Consult OÜ.
What companies does Mart Koldits own or manage?
Mart Koldits is linked to 2 active companies including OÜ Presenters Club, Rahe OÜ.
What roles does Mart Koldits hold in business?
Mart Koldits holds 2 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 2 beneficial owner positions across 2 companies.
When did Mart Koldits first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Mart Koldits is from 2012-07-09, when they were registered as Officer at Rahe OÜ.
Is Mart Koldits on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Mart Koldits does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.