Kristel Tumm
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Sandel
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Tallinn, Lükati tee 2a korteriühistu
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Sandel
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
OÜ Sandel
Who does Kristel Tumm do business with?
Kristel Tumm shares companies with 2 other people, including Kedri Ojala, Toomas Villems.
What companies does Kristel Tumm own or manage?
Kristel Tumm is linked to 2 active companies including OÜ Sandel, Tallinn, Lükati tee 2a korteriühistu.
What roles does Kristel Tumm hold in business?
Kristel Tumm holds 2 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 1 beneficial owner position across 2 companies.
What is Kristel Tumm's business ranking?
Kristel Tumm is ranked #131 531 out of 238 008 business owners, placing in the top 55.3%.
When did Kristel Tumm first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Kristel Tumm is from 2006-01-31, when they were registered as roles.founder at OÜ Sandel.
What is the total revenue of Kristel Tumm's companies?
The combined revenue of Kristel Tumm's active companies is approximately €5183, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Kristel Tumm on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Kristel Tumm does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).