Tuuli Teder
- Reg. Nr.
- 80109455
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €1324
- Reg. Nr.
- 11265724
- Ownership
- 60.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 14597467
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 16460703
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Otepää vald, Keeni küla, Võru mnt 8 korteriühistu
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Sonreco
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Teesila
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
TMburks OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Teesila
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Sonreco
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
TMburks OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
OÜ Teesila
Who does Tuuli Teder do business with?
Tuuli Teder shares companies with 10 other people, including Kristo Kivimäe, Hannes Vanatoa, Kristjan Madalvee, Marjan Pavlovitš, Viivika Toomasson and 5 more.
What companies does Tuuli Teder own or manage?
Tuuli Teder is linked to 4 active companies including Otepää vald, Keeni küla, Võru mnt 8 korteriühistu, OÜ Sonreco, OÜ Teesila, TMburks OÜ.
What roles does Tuuli Teder hold in business?
Tuuli Teder holds 4 officer positions, 2 roles.founder positions, 2 shareholder positions, 1 beneficial owner position across 4 companies.
When did Tuuli Teder first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Tuuli Teder is from 2018-10-30, when they were registered as roles.founder at OÜ Teesila.
What is the total revenue of Tuuli Teder's companies?
The combined revenue of Tuuli Teder's active companies is approximately €1324, with 4 employees across all entities.
Is Tuuli Teder on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Tuuli Teder does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).