Edgar Kiirats
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Paikuse Pärnade puiestee garaažiühistu
Who does Edgar Kiirats do business with?
Edgar Kiirats shares companies with 12 other people, including Avery Orasmäe, Viive Einfeldt, ## Jüri, Aleksander Nikolajevski, Anatoli Voitsehovski and 7 more.
What companies does Edgar Kiirats own or manage?
Edgar Kiirats is linked to 1 active companies including Paikuse Pärnade puiestee garaažiühistu.
What roles does Edgar Kiirats hold in business?
Edgar Kiirats holds 1 roles.founder position across 1 companies.
When did Edgar Kiirats first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Edgar Kiirats is from 1997-12-10, when they were registered as roles.founder at Paikuse Pärnade puiestee garaažiühistu.
What is the total revenue of Edgar Kiirats's companies?
The combined revenue of Edgar Kiirats's active companies is approximately €585, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Edgar Kiirats on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Edgar Kiirats does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.