Priit Niilus
- Reg. Nr.
- 80210958
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €456
- Reg. Nr.
- 12913734
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €2789
- Profit
- €2789
- Reg. Nr.
- 14095748
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €10 843
- Profit
- €-2641
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Roosa Jakobi Kogudus
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Mellitus OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Pargi Agro OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Pargi Agro OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Pargi Agro OÜ
Who does Priit Niilus do business with?
Priit Niilus shares companies with 5 other people, including Margus Truup, Mait Mölder, Tiit Niilus, Katrin Pudersell, Kati Vettik.
What companies does Priit Niilus own or manage?
Priit Niilus is linked to 3 active companies including Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Roosa Jakobi Kogudus, Mellitus OÜ, Pargi Agro OÜ.
What roles does Priit Niilus hold in business?
Priit Niilus holds 3 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 2 beneficial owner positions across 3 companies.
What is Priit Niilus's business ranking?
Priit Niilus is ranked #121 118 out of 238 008 business owners, placing in the top 50.9%.
When did Priit Niilus first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Priit Niilus is from 2016-08-11, when they were registered as roles.founder at Pargi Agro OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Priit Niilus's companies?
The combined revenue of Priit Niilus's active companies is approximately €14 088, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Priit Niilus on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Priit Niilus does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).