Janek Samarajev
Appointed — Shareholder
osaühing SUUNIS
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Soolu külaselts
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
Soolu külaselts
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
osaühing SUUNIS
Who does Janek Samarajev do business with?
Janek Samarajev shares companies with 12 other people, including Viivika Orula, Ida Maria Orula, Silver Särev, Lemmo Lattikas, Jaanika Samarajev and 7 more.
What companies does Janek Samarajev own or manage?
Janek Samarajev is linked to 2 active companies including osaühing SUUNIS, Soolu külaselts.
What roles does Janek Samarajev hold in business?
Janek Samarajev holds 2 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 2 beneficial owner positions across 2 companies.
What is Janek Samarajev's business ranking?
Janek Samarajev is ranked #171 827 out of 237 981 business owners, placing in the top 72.2%.
When did Janek Samarajev first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Janek Samarajev is from 2011-02-14, when they were registered as Officer at osaühing SUUNIS.
What is the total revenue of Janek Samarajev's companies?
The combined revenue of Janek Samarajev's active companies is approximately €2174, with 1 employees across all entities.
Is Janek Samarajev on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Janek Samarajev does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.