Andrus Joost
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Tatari Loomakliinik
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Tapiku Külade Selts
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja (sissemakseta)
Tapiku Külade Selts
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Tatari Loomakliinik
Who does Andrus Joost do business with?
Andrus Joost shares companies with 9 other people, including Lauri Liias, Jüri Kasper, Triin Rõuk, Eda Kasar, Hiie Nugis and 4 more.
What companies does Andrus Joost own or manage?
Andrus Joost is linked to 2 active companies including OÜ Tatari Loomakliinik, Tapiku Külade Selts.
What roles does Andrus Joost hold in business?
Andrus Joost holds 2 officer positions, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 2 beneficial owner positions across 2 companies.
What is Andrus Joost's business ranking?
Andrus Joost is ranked #233 382 out of 237 983 business owners, placing in the top 98.1%.
When did Andrus Joost first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Andrus Joost is from 2008-03-19, when they were registered as Officer at OÜ Tatari Loomakliinik.
What is the total revenue of Andrus Joost's companies?
The combined revenue of Andrus Joost's active companies is approximately €9244, with 5 employees across all entities.
Is Andrus Joost on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Andrus Joost does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.