AvalonEstates OÜ
- Reg. Nr.
- 16070215
- Since
- 2020. gada 1. oktobris
- Revenue
- €5750
- Profit
- €-117 205
- Reg. Nr.
- 16058289
- Since
- 2020. gada 21. septembris
- Profit
- €-770
- Reg. Nr.
- 16245761
- Since
- 2021. gada 4. jūnijs
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €-9303
- Reg. Nr.
- 16168061
- Since
- 2021. gada 23. februāris
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €-784
- Reg. Nr.
- 16519402
- Since
- 2022. gada 14. jūnijs
- Profit
- €1
- Reg. Nr.
- 16392172
- Since
- 2021. gada 15. decembris
- Revenue
- €416 306
- Profit
- €-256 971
- Reg. Nr.
- 16215642
- Since
- 2021. gada 26. aprīlis
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €-25
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Kopli Development OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Laaneserva 2 OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Hermanni OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Vabriku Residences OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Kalevi Linda OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
AvalonPlaza OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
DVF Estate OÜ
Who does AvalonEstates OÜ do business with?
AvalonEstates OÜ shares companies with 9 other people, including Marko Kull, Kristjan Lood, Monika Sori, Igor Mölder, Ahti Kiili and 4 more.
What companies does AvalonEstates OÜ own or manage?
AvalonEstates OÜ is linked to 7 active companies including AvalonPlaza OÜ, DVF Estate OÜ, Hermanni OÜ, Kalevi Linda OÜ, Kopli Development OÜ and 2 more.
What roles does AvalonEstates OÜ hold in business?
AvalonEstates OÜ holds 7 roles.founder positions across 7 companies.
When did AvalonEstates OÜ first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for AvalonEstates OÜ is from 2020-09-21, when they were registered as roles.founder at DVF Estate OÜ.
What is the total revenue of AvalonEstates OÜ's companies?
The combined revenue of AvalonEstates OÜ's active companies is approximately €422 056, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is AvalonEstates OÜ on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — AvalonEstates OÜ does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).