Njude OÜ
Active companies
1/1
Portfolio revenue
€22 100
Portfolio profit
€2985
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Mojorent OÜ
Who does Njude OÜ do business with?
Njude OÜ shares companies with 4 other people, including Grete Elmi, Kenno Kokk, Toomas Lillemets, Bullet Liner Estonia OÜ.
What companies does Njude OÜ own or manage?
Njude OÜ is linked to 1 active companies including Mojorent OÜ.
What roles does Njude OÜ hold in business?
Njude OÜ holds 1 roles.founder position across 1 companies.
When did Njude OÜ first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Njude OÜ is from 2023-09-05, when they were registered as roles.founder at Mojorent OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Njude OÜ's companies?
The combined revenue of Njude OÜ's active companies is approximately €22 100, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Njude OÜ on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Njude OÜ does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.