Solveiga Grisle
Active companies
2/2
Who does Solveiga Grisle do business with?
Solveiga Grisle shares companies with 5 other people, including Oksana Bendi, Alexander Romodin, Roberto Luciano Ghidini, Grind Fibers OÜ, Sandis Grīnfelds.
What companies does Solveiga Grisle own or manage?
Solveiga Grisle is linked to 2 active companies including GrindFibers Benelux OÜ, Grind Fibers OÜ.
What roles does Solveiga Grisle hold in business?
Solveiga Grisle holds 2 beneficial owner positions across 2 companies.
Is Solveiga Grisle on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Solveiga Grisle does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).