Janek Odinec
- Reg. Nr.
- 14554564
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Reg. Nr.
- 11739688
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €-104 082
- Reg. Nr.
- 12205813
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Profit
- €-7320
- Reg. Nr.
- 14841789
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €2940
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 14768354
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €2800
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 16641557
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €21 911
- Profit
- €5151
- Reg. Nr.
- 14205697
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 14193793
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 4
- Reg. Nr.
- 11212024
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €247 414
- Profit
- €-15 610
- Reg. Nr.
- 12321956
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 10
- Reg. Nr.
- 10667946
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €36 250
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 11538949
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 16059283
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 8
- Reg. Nr.
- 14408905
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €12 540
- Profit
- €278
- Reg. Nr.
- 14258363
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 16156709
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Reg. Nr.
- 12991941
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 11143493
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €65 326
- Profit
- €1503
- Reg. Nr.
- 12115464
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 11
- Reg. Nr.
- 16927940
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Reg. Nr.
- 12495432
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €0
- Profit
- €-1801
- Reg. Nr.
- 14610073
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €118 894
- Profit
- €50 087
- Reg. Nr.
- 16034679
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €39 603
- Profit
- €12 353
- Reg. Nr.
- 12018092
- Since
- 2026. gada 14. maijs
- Revenue
- €97 176
- Profit
- €-3375
- Reg. Nr.
- 14063599
- Since
- 2026. gada 14. maijs
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 14171461
- Since
- 2026. gada 14. jūnijs
- Profit
- €40 004
- Reg. Nr.
- 16910081
- Employees
- 16
- Reg. Nr.
- 11375523
- Employees
- 1
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Estatis Invest
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
VIOLA Grupp OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Rakennus RL OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Euroshow Group OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
GTC Mainland OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Gunbirdy OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Kehra Valdus OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Klinsky Holding OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Lasihelm OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Liberal European Entrepreneur Community EMHÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Malindi OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Netpak & MT OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Kurtassik Grupp
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Kvertsik KV
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Legorio PPK
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Lervek Lege
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Redister Grupp
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Toys Nordic Trade
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Turba Star Group
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Vreketes VP
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Portelain Consult OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Rennes OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Sampomaster OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
TankStat Holding OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
VEA Grupp OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Väike-Rae Arenduse OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Klinsky Holding OÜ
Who does Janek Odinec do business with?
Janek Odinec shares companies with 12 other people, including Marina Mikaia, Sergei Savitš, S&F Legal Service OÜ, Mihhail Matjuhhin, Raimu Tali and 7 more.
What companies does Janek Odinec own or manage?
Janek Odinec is linked to 28 active companies including Euroshow Group OÜ, GTC Mainland OÜ, Gunbirdy OÜ, Kehra Valdus OÜ, Klinsky Holding OÜ and 23 more.
What roles does Janek Odinec hold in business?
Janek Odinec holds 26 officer positions, 1 shareholder position, 13 beneficial owner positions across 28 companies.
What is Janek Odinec's business ranking?
Janek Odinec is ranked #45 860 out of 238 006 business owners, placing in the top 19.3%.
When did Janek Odinec first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Janek Odinec is from 2023-09-01, when they were registered as Shareholder at Klinsky Holding OÜ.
What is the total revenue of Janek Odinec's companies?
The combined revenue of Janek Odinec's active companies is approximately €644 854, with 56 employees across all entities.
Is Janek Odinec on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Janek Odinec does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).