Tõnis Päi
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Osaühing Gold Cold
Appointed — Shareholder
Osaühing Gold Cold
Who does Tõnis Päi do business with?
Tõnis Päi shares companies with 3 other people, including Silver Türk, Marlen Tärgla, Arvo Mere.
What companies does Tõnis Päi own or manage?
Tõnis Päi is linked to 1 active companies including Osaühing Gold Cold.
What roles does Tõnis Päi hold in business?
Tõnis Päi holds 1 officer position, 1 shareholder position, 1 beneficial owner position across 1 companies.
What is Tõnis Päi's business ranking?
Tõnis Päi is ranked #149 610 out of 237 988 business owners, placing in the top 62.9%.
When did Tõnis Päi first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Tõnis Päi is from 2023-09-01, when they were registered as Shareholder at Osaühing Gold Cold.
What is the total revenue of Tõnis Päi's companies?
The combined revenue of Tõnis Päi's active companies is approximately €18 256, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Tõnis Päi on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Tõnis Päi does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).