Kain Rezev
- Reg. Nr.
- 12680141
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2023. gada 14. decembris
- Revenue
- €18 350
- Profit
- €18 048
- Reg. Nr.
- 10479067
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2003. gada 29. novembris
- Revenue
- €51 524
- Profit
- €7159
- Employees
- 1
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Lops
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Lops
Appointed — Shareholder
OÜ Skulptuurikoda
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
OÜ Skulptuurikoda
Who does Kain Rezev do business with?
Kain Rezev shares companies with 1 other people, including Kaido Roosipuu.
What companies does Kain Rezev own or manage?
Kain Rezev is linked to 2 active companies including OÜ Lops, OÜ Skulptuurikoda.
What roles does Kain Rezev hold in business?
Kain Rezev holds 2 officer positions, 2 shareholder positions, 2 beneficial owner positions across 2 companies.
What is Kain Rezev's business ranking?
Kain Rezev is ranked #36 048 out of 237 949 business owners, placing in the top 15.1%.
When did Kain Rezev first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Kain Rezev is from 2003-11-29, when they were registered as Officer at OÜ Skulptuurikoda.
What is the total revenue of Kain Rezev's companies?
The combined revenue of Kain Rezev's active companies is approximately €69 874, with 1 employees across all entities.
Is Kain Rezev on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Kain Rezev does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.