Mare Neps
Active companies
1/1
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Spordiklubi Tapa
Who does Mare Neps do business with?
Mare Neps shares companies with 3 other people, including Aron Jaanis, Allan Vinter, Elmu Koppelmann.
What companies does Mare Neps own or manage?
Mare Neps is linked to 1 active companies including Spordiklubi Tapa.
What roles does Mare Neps hold in business?
Mare Neps holds 1 officer position, 1 beneficial owner position across 1 companies.
When did Mare Neps first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Mare Neps is from 2026-03-23, when they were registered as Officer at Spordiklubi Tapa.
Is Mare Neps on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Mare Neps does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).