Margit Seppu
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Kuulmisrehabilitatsiooni Keskus
Who does Margit Seppu do business with?
Margit Seppu shares companies with 3 other people, including Arvo Kannel, Maris Kärner, Maris Muul.
What companies does Margit Seppu own or manage?
Margit Seppu is linked to 1 active companies including Kuulmisrehabilitatsiooni Keskus.
What roles does Margit Seppu hold in business?
Margit Seppu holds 1 officer position across 1 companies.
When did Margit Seppu first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Margit Seppu is from 2026-03-23, when they were registered as Officer at Kuulmisrehabilitatsiooni Keskus.
What is the total revenue of Margit Seppu's companies?
The combined revenue of Margit Seppu's active companies is approximately €488 778, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Margit Seppu on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Margit Seppu does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).