Kalvi Murro
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Pärnu linn, Videviku tn 7 korteriühistu
Who does Kalvi Murro do business with?
Kalvi Murro shares companies with 2 other people, including Uve Seero, Tiit Valdaru.
What companies does Kalvi Murro own or manage?
Kalvi Murro is linked to 1 active companies including Pärnu linn, Videviku tn 7 korteriühistu.
What roles does Kalvi Murro hold in business?
Kalvi Murro holds 1 officer position across 1 companies.
When did Kalvi Murro first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Kalvi Murro is from 2026-03-23, when they were registered as Officer at Pärnu linn, Videviku tn 7 korteriühistu.
What is the total revenue of Kalvi Murro's companies?
The combined revenue of Kalvi Murro's active companies is approximately €0, with 0 employees across all entities.
Is Kalvi Murro on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Kalvi Murro does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).