Stepan Pidvysotskiy
- Reg. Nr.
- 11481296
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €49 820
- Profit
- €986
- Reg. Nr.
- 12983217
- Ownership
- 100.0%
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Employees
- 2
- Reg. Nr.
- 80128234
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €2542
- Reg. Nr.
- 80054978
- Since
- 2026. gada 23. marts
- Revenue
- €146 537
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
1PT Grupp Osaühing
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
MVD OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
NARVA ELEKTRIVÕRGU AMETIÜHING
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Narva linn, A. Puškini tn 19 korteriühistu
Appointed — Shareholder
MVD OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
1PT Grupp Osaühing
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
MVD OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
1PT Grupp Osaühing
Who does Stepan Pidvysotskiy do business with?
Stepan Pidvysotskiy shares companies with 9 other people, including Julia Ryzhankova, Natalija Gavriš, Aleksandr Voskressenski, Anna Karina, Anton Võlitok and 4 more.
What companies does Stepan Pidvysotskiy own or manage?
Stepan Pidvysotskiy is linked to 4 active companies including 1PT Grupp Osaühing, MVD OÜ, NARVA ELEKTRIVÕRGU AMETIÜHING, Narva linn, A. Puškini tn 19 korteriühistu.
What roles does Stepan Pidvysotskiy hold in business?
Stepan Pidvysotskiy holds 4 officer positions, 2 roles.founder positions, 2 shareholder positions, 3 beneficial owner positions across 4 companies.
What is Stepan Pidvysotskiy's business ranking?
Stepan Pidvysotskiy is ranked #138 677 out of 237 993 business owners, placing in the top 58.3%.
When did Stepan Pidvysotskiy first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Stepan Pidvysotskiy is from 2008-04-09, when they were registered as roles.founder at 1PT Grupp Osaühing.
What is the total revenue of Stepan Pidvysotskiy's companies?
The combined revenue of Stepan Pidvysotskiy's active companies is approximately €198 899, with 2 employees across all entities.
Is Stepan Pidvysotskiy on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Stepan Pidvysotskiy does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).