Vladimir Libman
- Reg. Nr.
- 10022037
- Ownership
- 50.0%
- Since
- 1999. gada 7. septembris
- Employees
- 84
- Reg. Nr.
- 10042666
- Ownership
- 50.0%
- Since
- 1998. gada 20. jūlijs
- Employees
- 3
- Reg. Nr.
- 10822453
- Ownership
- 50.0%
- Since
- 2025. gada 3. jūlijs
- Revenue
- €12 371
- Profit
- €106 960
- Reg. Nr.
- 10068499
- Since
- 2022. gada 31. maijs
- Employees
- 91
- Reg. Nr.
- 10723870
- Since
- 2001. gada 19. janvāris
- Employees
- 1
- Reg. Nr.
- 12973469
- Ownership
- 30.0%
- Since
- 2015. gada 8. decembris
- Employees
- 27
- Reg. Nr.
- 16042785
- Ownership
- 40.0%
- Since
- 2020. gada 2. septembris
- Profit
- €0
- Reg. Nr.
- 10508923
- Employees
- 2
Appointed — Officer — Likvideerija
OSAÜHING STARHILL
Appointed — Shareholder
PTT Recycling OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
Limestone factories of Estonia OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
osaühing PAEKO
Appointed — Shareholder
OSAÜHING STARHILL
Appointed — Shareholder
VKRK OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Nõukogu liige
BLRT Grupp AS
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
VKRK OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Nõukogu liige
VKRK OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
PTT Recycling OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
Osaühing HAMMER SERVICE
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
Limestone factories of Estonia OÜ
Appointed — Officer — Juhatuse liige
osaühing PAEKO
Who does Vladimir Libman do business with?
Vladimir Libman shares companies with 12 other people, including Triin Andresson, Allan Suvi, Kuldar Õunapuu, Klavdia Libman, Hindrek Auväärt and 7 more.
What companies does Vladimir Libman own or manage?
Vladimir Libman is linked to 8 active companies including Limestone factories of Estonia OÜ, osaühing PAEKO, OSAÜHING STARHILL, BLRT Grupp AS, Osaühing HAMMER SERVICE and 3 more.
What roles does Vladimir Libman hold in business?
Vladimir Libman holds 3 officer positions, 5 roles.founder positions, 5 shareholder positions, 6 beneficial owner positions across 8 companies.
What is Vladimir Libman's business ranking?
Vladimir Libman is ranked #24 057 out of 237 981 business owners, placing in the top 10.1%.
When did Vladimir Libman first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Vladimir Libman is from 1998-07-20, when they were registered as Officer at osaühing PAEKO.
What is the total revenue of Vladimir Libman's companies?
The combined revenue of Vladimir Libman's active companies is approximately €12 371, with 208 employees across all entities.
Is Vladimir Libman on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Vladimir Libman does not appear on the sanctions lists we screen daily: the EU Consolidated Financial Sanctions List (European Commission) and the US OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) list.