Anton Sereda
Appointed — Officer — Likvideerija
ESMIRRADA Production OÜ
Appointed — Shareholder
ESMIRRADA Production OÜ
Appointed — roles.founder — Asutaja
ESMIRRADA Production OÜ
Who does Anton Sereda do business with?
Anton Sereda shares companies with 2 other people, including Artur Sereda, Iryna Sydorova.
What companies does Anton Sereda own or manage?
Anton Sereda is linked to 1 active companies including ESMIRRADA Production OÜ.
What roles does Anton Sereda hold in business?
Anton Sereda holds 1 officer position, 1 roles.founder position, 1 shareholder position, 1 beneficial owner position across 1 companies.
When did Anton Sereda first appear in the business registry?
The earliest known registry record for Anton Sereda is from 2017-11-28, when they were registered as roles.founder at ESMIRRADA Production OÜ.
Is Anton Sereda on any sanctions or watchlist?
No — Anton Sereda does not appear on any of the sanctions or watchlists we screen against: international sanctions, politically exposed persons (PEP), criminal watchlists, and debarment lists, sourced from OpenSanctions (covering OFAC, EU, UN, UK HMT and similar).